Membros

Deputados Federais

ABÍLIO SANTANA PL BA
ABOU ANNI PSL SP
ADRIANA VENTURA NOVO SP
AFONSO HAMM PP RS
AFONSO MOTTA PDT RS
AGUINALDO RIBEIRO PP PB
AIRTON FALEIRO PT PA
ALAN RICK DEM AC
ALEX SANTANA PDT BA
ALEXANDRE LEITE DEM SP
ALEXANDRE PADILHA PT SP
ALEXANDRE SERFIOTIS PSD RJ
ALEXIS FONTEYNE NOVO SP
ALTINEU CÔRTES PL RJ
ALUISIO MENDES PSC MA
ÁLVARO DIAS PODE PR
AMARO NETO REPUBLICANOS ES
ANDRÉ ABDON PP AP
ANDRÉ FERREIRA PSC PE
ANDRÉ FIGUEIREDO PDT CE
ANGELA AMIN PP SC
ARNALDO JARDIM CIDADANIA SP
ARTHUR OLIVEIRA MAIA DEM BA
ASSIS CARVALHO PT PI
ÁTILA LIRA PSB PI
AUREO RIBEIRO SOLIDARIEDADE RJ
BACELAR PODE BA
BIBO NUNES PSL RS
BIRA DO PINDARÉ PSB MA
BOSCO COSTA PL SE
CAMILO CAPIBERIBE PSB AP
CAPITÃO ALBERTO NETO REPUBLICANOS AM
CAPITÃO WAGNER PROS CE
CARLA ZAMBELLI PSL SP
CARLOS HENRIQUE GAGUIM DEM TO
CARLOS VERAS PT PE
CELINA LEÃO PP DF
CÉLIO SILVEIRA PSDB GO
CELSO MALDANER MDB SC
CELSO SABINO PSDB PA
CEZINHA DE MADUREIRA PSD SP
CHICO D’ANGELO PDT RJ
CHICO RODRIGUES DEM PE
CHIQUINHO BRAZÃO AVANTE RJ
CHRIS TONIETTO PSL RJ
CHRISTINO AUREO PP RJ
CLEBER VERDE REPUBLICANOS MA
CORONEL CHRISÓSTOMO PSL RO
CORONEL TADEU PSL SP
CRISTIANO VALE PL PA
DA VITORIA CIDADANIA ES
DAGOBERTO NOGUEIRA PDT MS
DAMIÃO FELICIANO PDT PB
DANIEL ALMEIDA PCdoB BA
DANIEL COELHO CIDADANIA PE
DANIEL SILVEIRA PSL RJ
DANILO CABRAL PSB PE
DARCI DE MATOS PSD SC
DELEGADO ANTÔNIO FURTADO PSL RJ
DELEGADO ÉDER MAURO PSD PA
DELEGADO MARCELO FREITAS PSL MG
DENIS BEZERRA PSB CE
DIEGO GARCIA PODE PR
DR. LEONARDO SOLIDARIEDADE MT
DR. LUIZ ANTONIO TEIXEIRA JR. PP RJ
DR. LUIZ OVANDO PSL MS
EDILÁZIO JÚNIOR PSD MA
EDUARDO BRAIDE PMN MA
ELI CORRÊA FILHO DEM SP
ELIAS VAZ PSB GO
ERIKA KOKAY PT DF
ESPERIDIÃO AMIN PP SC
EVAIR VIEIRA DE MELO PP ES
FÁBIO MITIDIERI PSD SE
FABIO REIS MDB SE
FÁBIO TRAD PSD MS
FAUSTO PINATO PP SP
FELIPE CARRERAS PSB PE
FLÁVIA ARRUDA PL DF
FLÁVIO ARNS REDE PR
FLÁVIO NOGUEIRA PDT PI
FRANCISCO JR. PSD GO
FRED COSTA PATRIOTA MG
GENERAL PETERNELLI PSL SP
GEOVANIA DE SÁ PSDB SC
GILBERTO ABRAMO REPUBLICANOS MG
GILBERTO NASCIMENTO PSC SP
GLAUBER BRAGA PSOL RJ
GONZAGA PATRIOTA PSB PE
GUIGA PEIXOTO PSL SP
GURGEL PSL RJ
GUSTINHO RIBEIRO SOLIDARIEDADE SE
GUTEMBERG REIS MDB RJ
HAROLDO CATHEDRAL PSD RR
HEITOR FREIRE PSL CE
HEITOR SCHUCH PSB RS
HÉLIO COSTA REPUBLICANOS SC
HELIO LOPES PSL RJ
HERCULANO PASSOS MDB SP
IZALCI LUCAS PSDB DF
JAQUELINE CASSOL PP RO
JEFFERSON CAMPOS PSB SP
JERÔNIMO GOERGEN PP RS
JÉSSICA SALES MDB AC
JESUS SÉRGIO PDT AC
JHONATAN DE JESUS REPUBLICANOS RR
JOÃO DANIEL PT SE
JOÃO H. CAMPOS PSB PE
JORGE SOLLA PT BA
JOSÉ NUNES PSD BA
JOSÉ PRIANTE MDB PA
JULIO CESAR RIBEIRO REPUBLICANOS DF
JUNIO AMARAL PSL MG
JUNIOR LOURENÇO PL MA
KIM KATAGUIRI DEM SP
LASIER MARTINS PODE RS
LEÔNIDAS CRISTINO PDT CE
LINCOLN PORTELA PL MG
LOESTER TRUTIS PSL MS

LOURIVAL GOMES PSL RJ
LUCAS GONZALEZ NOVO MG
LUCAS REDECKER PSDB RS
LUCAS VERGILIO SOLIDARIEDADE GO
LUCIANO DUCCI PSB PR
LUCIO MOSQUINI MDB RO
LUIS MIRANDA DEM DF
LUISA CANZIANI PTB PR
LUIZ LIMA PSL RJ
LUIZ NISHIMORI PL PR
LUIZ PHILIPPE DE ORLEANS E BRAGANÇA PSL SP
MAJOR FABIANA PSL RJ
MANUEL MARCOS REPUBLICANOS AC
MARCEL VAN HATTEM NOVO RS
MARCELO NILO PSB BA
MARCELO RAMOS PL AM
MÁRCIO BITTAR MDB AC
MÁRCIO JERRY PCdoB MA
MÁRCIO MARINHO REPUBLICANOS BA
MARCON PT RS
MARCOS PEREIRA REPUBLICANOS SP
MARÍLIA ARRAES PT PE
MARINA SANTOS SOLIDARIEDADE PI
MARLON SANTOS PDT RS
MARRECA FILHO PATRIOTA MA
MAURO NAZIF PSB RO
MIGUEL LOMBARDI PL SP
MILTON VIEIRA REPUBLICANOS SP
MISAEL VARELLA PSD MG
MOSES RODRIGUES MDB CE
NELSON PELLEGRINO PT BA
NICOLETTI PSL RR
NILTO TATTO PT SP
NIVALDO ALBUQUERQUE PTB AL
OTONI DE PAULA PSC RJ
PADRE JOÃO PT MG
PASTOR EURICO PATRIOTA PE
PASTOR SARGENTO ISIDÓRIO AVANTE BA
PAULA BELMONTE CIDADANIA DF
PAULO ABI-ACKEL PSDB MG
PAULO EDUARDO MARTINS PSC PR
PAULO FREIRE COSTA PL SP
PAULO GANIME NOVO RJ
PAULO GUEDES PT MG
PAULO RAMOS PDT RJ
PAULO ROCHA PT PA
PAULO TEIXEIRA PT SP
PEDRO AUGUSTO BEZERRA PTB CE
PEDRO CUNHA LIMA PSDB PB
PEDRO LUCAS FERNANDES PTB MA
PEDRO LUPION DEM PR
PEDRO PAULO DEM RJ
PEDRO UCZAI PT SC
POMPEO DE MATTOS PDT RS
PROFESSOR ALCIDES PP GO
PROFESSORA DORINHA SEABRA REZENDE DEM TO
RAFAEL MOTTA PSB RN
RAIMUNDO COSTA PL BA
RAUL HENRY MDB PE
REINHOLD STEPHANES JUNIOR PSD PR
RENATA ABREU PODE SP
RICARDO IZAR PP SP
ROBERTO ALVES REPUBLICANOS SP
ROBERTO PESSOA PSDB CE
RODRIGO AGOSTINHO PSB SP
RODRIGO DE CASTRO PSDB MG
RODRIGO PACHECO DEM MG
ROGÉRIO CORREIA PT MG
ROGÉRIO PENINHA MENDONÇA MDB SC
RUBENS OTONI PT GO
RUI FALCÃO PT SP
RUY CARNEIRO PSDB PB
SERGIO VIDIGAL PDT ES
SILVIA CRISTINA PDT RO
SILVIO COSTA FILHO REPUBLICANOS PE
SORAYA THRONICKE PSL MS
SÓSTENES CAVALCANTE DEM RJ
STEFANO AGUIAR PSD MG
STYVENSON VALENTIM PODE RN
SUBTENENTE GONZAGA PDT MG
TABATA AMARAL PDT SP
TELMÁRIO MOTA PROS RR
TIAGO DIMAS SOLIDARIEDADE TO
TIAGO MITRAUD NOVO MG
TITO AVANTE BA
TONINHO WANDSCHEER PROS PR
ULDURICO JUNIOR PROS BA
VALDEVAN NOVENTA PSC SE
VALMIR ASSUNÇÃO PT BA
VALTENIR PEREIRA MDB MT
VANDERLEI MACRIS PSDB SP
VAVÁ MARTINS REPUBLICANOS PA
VERMELHO PSD PR
VICENTINHO PT SP
VINICIUS CARVALHO REPUBLICANOS SP
VINICIUS POIT NOVO SP
WALTER ALVES MDB RN
WELITON PRADO PROS MG
WELLINGTON ROBERTO PL PB
WLADIMIR GAROTINHO PSD RJ
ZÉ CARLOS PT MA ZÉ VITOR PL MG
ZECA DIRCEU PT PR

Senadores

ÁLVARO DIAS PODE PR
CHICO RODRIGUES DEM PE
ESPERIDIÃO AMIN PP SC
FLÁVIO ARNS REDE PR
IZALCI LUCAS PSDB DF
LASIER MARTINS PODE RS
MÁRCIO BITTAR MDB AC
PAULO ROCHA PT PA
RODRIGO PACHECO DEM MG
SORAYA THRONICKE PSL MS
STYVENSON VALENTIM PODE RN
TELMÁRIO MOTA PROS RR